LATEST ODDS: JDT vs Selangor — 1: 1.78 / X: 3.35 / 2: 4.10  |  Handicap JDT -0.5: 1.92 EPL: Man City vs Arsenal — Over 2.5: 1.75  |  Farid K*** won RM6,200 BADMINTON: Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen — Odds: 2.20 / 1.68  |  Score: 2–1 Sets Liga Super: Terengganu FC vs Kedah — Under 2.5: 1.88  |  Nora A*** won RM2,900 E-SPORTS: Valorant MY Open — Team Secret vs Talon: 1.95 / 1.85  |  Remy B*** wins RM4,500 UCL: Real Madrid vs Bayern — First Goal Mbappe: 4.50  |  Zaki M*** wins RM8,100 LATEST ODDS: JDT vs Selangor — 1: 1.78 / X: 3.35 / 2: 4.10  |  Handicap JDT -0.5: 1.92 EPL: Man City vs Arsenal — Over 2.5: 1.75  |  Farid K*** won RM6,200 BADMINTON: Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen — Odds: 2.20 / 1.68  |  Score: 2–1 Sets Liga Super: Terengganu FC vs Kedah — Under 2.5: 1.88  |  Nora A*** won RM2,900 E-SPORTS: Valorant MY Open — Team Secret vs Talon: 1.95 / 1.85  |  Remy B*** wins RM4,500 UCL: Real Madrid vs Bayern — First Goal Mbappe: 4.50  |  Zaki M*** wins RM8,100
ODDS UPDATED IN REAL TIME

We1wim Match Odds — Malaysia's Best & Most Competitive Sports Rates

Get the best value with we1wim's match odds, updated live throughout the day. From the Malaysia Super League and EPL to badminton's Thomas & Uber Cup, Valorant, and Mobile Legends — we make sure you always get the most competitive rates.

Live Odds LIVE
JDT vs Selangor FC
Liga Super Malaysia · 65'
11.78
X3.35
24.10
Man City vs Arsenal
EPL · Tonight 03:00
11.90
X3.55
23.85
Team Secret vs Talon
Valorant MY Open · 20:00
Secret1.95
Talon1.85
Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen
Badminton BWF · 14:30
LZJ2.20
AXE1.68
Real Madrid vs Bayern
UCL · Wednesday 02:45
12.05
X3.50
23.30
0
Available Odds Types
0
Leagues Covered
0
Odds Update in Seconds
0
% Sports Payout Rate
0
Matches per Month
0
Online Sports

Why Are we1wim Odds Different from Other Platforms?

Many Malaysian players know the frustration of odds changing at the last second before a bet is confirmed. At we1wim, we operate on a principle of full transparency — the odds you see are the odds you get, with no tricks and no last-minute price manipulation.

Our system uses real-time computing technology that processes odds changes based on live match conditions, market movements, and the latest statistical data. Every 5 seconds, over 50,000 odds are automatically updated across all sports and leagues we cover — so you're always playing with the most current information.

For Liga Super Malaysia football matches, we1wim offers a payout rate of up to 98% — among the highest in the industry. This means that for every RM100 collectively wagered, RM98 is returned to players in winnings. This isn't just a number — it's our commitment to delivering real value to every player.

we1wim

Latest Match Odds

Check real-time betting rates for all popular matches today — updated every 5 seconds on we1wim.

Match 1 / Win X / Draw 2 / Loss O/U 2.5
Liga Super Malaysia
Johor DT vs Selangor FC
LIVE 65'
JDT1.78
Draw3.35
SFC4.10
Over1.88
English Premier League
Manchester City vs Arsenal
Tonight 03:00
City1.90
Draw3.55
Arsenal3.85
Over1.75
Liga Super Malaysia
Terengganu FC vs Kedah DA
Tomorrow 20:45
TFC2.15
Draw3.20
Kedah3.15
Under1.88
UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich
Wednesday 02:45
Madrid2.05
Draw3.50
Bayern3.30
Over1.80
Badminton BWF World Tour
Lee Zii Jia vs Viktor Axelsen
Today 14:30
LZJ2.20
——
Axelsen1.68
O 1.5 Set1.72
E-Sports · Valorant MY Open
Team Secret vs Talon Esports
Today 20:00
Secret1.95
——
Talon1.85
O 2.5 Rd1.90
Spanish La Liga
Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid
Saturday 03:00
Barca1.95
Draw3.45
Atletico3.80
Under1.92
German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Dortmund
Saturday 22:30
Leverkusen2.10
Draw3.30
Dortmund3.40
Over1.78
we1wim

Sports Categories & Odds at we1wim

From Malaysia's most popular sports to international leagues — we1wim has odds for every sports fan.

Football

Liga Super, EPL, La Liga, UCL, Serie A, and over 80 more leagues available.

120+ Leagues · 300+ Odds Types
Badminton

BWF World Tour, Thomas Cup, Uber Cup, Sudirman Cup & All England.

12+ Tournaments · 50+ Odds
E-Sports

Valorant, Mobile Legends MPL Malaysia, Dota 2, CS2 & PUBG Mobile.

8+ Titles · 80+ Odds
Basketball

NBA, FIBA Asia Cup, Malaysia Basketball League, and international fixtures.

5+ Leagues · 60+ Odds
Boxing & MMA

WBC, WBO, ONE Championship & UFC — prestigious world-class bouts.

20+ Matches/Month
Table Tennis & Snooker

World-class tournaments including the World Snooker Championship & ITTF.

10+ Annual Tournaments
Cycling

Tour de France, Vuelta a España, Tour de Langkawi, and more.

8+ Major Races
Other Sports

Rugby, hockey, cricket, golf, swimming, tennis, and many more options.

47+ Sports Available

Understanding we1wim Odds Formats

New to betting? No worries — we walk you through every odds format available at we1wim in a clear, straightforward way.

Odds represent the likelihood of an event occurring and how much you stand to win if your bet comes through. The higher the odds on a match, the greater the potential payout — though the outcome is typically harder to predict.

At we1wim, we offer three main odds formats for you to choose based on your preference. Malaysian players generally find the Decimal format most comfortable as it is the simplest to work out — just multiply the odds by your stake to see your total payout, including your original bet.

Decimal Format (Most Popular in Malaysia)

Example: Odds 2.50 × Stake RM100 = Payout RM250 (net profit RM150). Easy to calculate and the most widely used format on Asian platforms.

Fractional Format (British Style)

Example: 3/2 means you win RM3 for every RM2 staked. Still widely popular for EPL matches among players familiar with the British style.

American Format (Moneyline)

Positive odds (+150) mean you win RM150 on a RM100 bet. Negative odds (-150) mean you need to stake RM150 to win RM100.

Odds Format Comparison

Scenario Decimal Fractional American Payout (RM100)
Strong favourite 1.50 1/2 -200 RM150
Moderate favourite 1.80 4/5 -125 RM180
Even odds 2.00 1/1 +100 RM200
Moderate underdog 3.00 2/1 +200 RM300
Heavy underdog 5.00 4/1 +400 RM500
Long/Longshot 10.00 9/1 +900 RM1,000

All examples above are based on a standard RM100 stake. Payouts include the original stake. Net profit = Payout − Stake. we1wim does not charge any additional fees on your winnings.

we1wim

Advantages of the we1wim Odds System

Our odds platform is built on modern technology to ensure you always get the best value on every bet.

Updated Every 5 Seconds

Odds are automatically updated every 5 seconds based on live match data, global market movements, and the latest statistical analysis.

Odds Locked at Time of Bet

No sudden price changes after you hit "Confirm". The odds you selected are the odds applied — no hidden adjustments.

Odds Movement History

Track odds movement from 24 hours before a match kicks off. Interactive charts help you pinpoint the best time to place your bet.

Automatic Odds Alert

Set your desired odds threshold and receive instant notifications on your phone the moment any match hits that value.

Built-in Odds Calculator

Use our platform's built-in odds calculator to work out potential winnings, stake value, and parlay strategies before you confirm.

Full Payment Protection

If a match is postponed or cancelled, your stake will be fully refunded to your we1wim account, no questions asked.

Full Mobile Access

Check and place bets from anywhere using the we1wim app, fully optimised for iOS and Android.

Fast Withdrawals in Under 3 Minutes

Won a Sports Betting odds wager? Your funds are processed in under 3 minutes via DuitNow, Touch 'n Go, or GrabPay — no delays.

Exclusive Offers for New Members

Up to 0.8% Daily Odds Rebate — RM500 Bonus on Your First Deposit

Register a we1wim account today and enjoy a daily 0.8% rebate on all Sports Betting odds. Plus, claim a welcome bonus of up to RM500 on your first deposit via DuitNow, Touch 'n Go eWallet, or FPX. The more you play, the bigger your rewards.

RM500
Welcome Bonus for New Members
Touch 'n Go DuitNow GrabPay FPX

How to Start Betting on Odds at we1wim

Four simple steps from registration to your first win — all done in under 10 minutes.

1
Register for Free

Enter your name, phone number, and password. Verify your number via SMS OTP. The whole process takes under 2 minutes.

2
Deposit via Local e-Wallet

Choose from Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, DuitNow, FPX Maybank2u, or CIMB Clicks. Minimum deposit is just RM10, with instant transfers.

3
Choose a Match & Check the Odds

Go to the Match Odds section, select your sport and tournament, then choose the bet type that best fits your analysis.

4
Confirm & Await Results

Review your bet slip, confirm the amount, and enjoy the match. Winnings are credited automatically and can be withdrawn within 3 minutes.

we1wim
We1wim Privacy Policy

We1wim takes your personal data protection seriously across every Sports Betting transaction. Your registration details, financial data, and betting history are secured with 256-bit SSL encryption and will never be shared with any third party without your explicit consent. We fully comply with Malaysian data protection laws, and you may request access to or deletion of your personal data at any time. For more information, please visit Privacy Policy our complete.

Responsible Gaming

We1wim believes Sports Betting odds only mean something when approached with awareness, control, and responsibility.

Daily Betting Limit

Set your own daily or weekly betting limits in your account settings to keep your spending in check.

Monitor Your Activity

View a detailed report of your betting activity, including odds history, wins and losses, to help you make better-informed decisions.

Self-Exclusion

Enable a temporary or permanent self-exclusion feature if you feel you need a break from betting. We fully support your decision.

18+ Only

We1wim is strictly for individuals aged 18 and above. Age verification is carried out during registration to protect minors.

Bahasa Melayu